Starterliste Bezirkmeisterschaft EINZEL BOWLING WORLD HANNOVER 8.3.2020


Start 9.00 Uhr
EDV NAME VEREIN /


Start 12.00 Uhr
EDV NAME VEREIN
1 19443 Andreas Fischer 1. BSC Hannover
2 31573 Rüdiger Dzienziol Hannover96
3 31344 Uwe Gresel Hannover96
4 22999 Yannick Finkenbrink Hannover96
5 35390 Theileis Jörg BATC Lauenau 2002
6 35391 Ramona Lützow BATC Lauenau 2002
7 31412 Samantha Mellin Hannover96
8 35156 Ralf Bernhardt 1. BV Hameln Meteor
9 35040 Jens Hoffrage Golden Spare Hannover
10 35465 Dirk Krebs Hannover96
11 35435 Linus Thiele Hannover96
12 35454 Isabel Ahlers Hannover96
13 31999 Michael Fischer 1. BSC Hannover
14 01227 Kai Köhn 1. BV Hameln Meteor
15 35084 Henry Stegemann BC Outlaws
16 19254 Andreas Thiemann 1. BV Hameln Meteor
17 22873 Jörg van Son 1. BV Hameln Meteor
18 22812 Harald Schütt Golden Spare Hannover
19 19734 Heiko Meinhardt 1. BV Hameln Meteor
20 22064 Sebastian Mester Golden Spare Hannover
21 19551 Harald Theuss 1. BV Hameln Meteor
22 31835 Jan Engers 1. BV Hameln Meteor
23 31227 Olaf Manser 1. BV Hameln Meteor
24 19080 Ron Appleby 1. BV Hameln Meteor
25 35376 Joachim Dankwart 1. BV Hameln Meteor
26 19772 Pasquale Mamone BC Outlaws
27 35339 Gudrun Sander BV Maschsee 98
28 35491 Marko Sontowski 1. BSC Hannover
29 35092 Nick Lohmann BV Maschsee 98
30 35124 Marc Ruddigkeit BV Maschsee 98
31 19964 Ralf Köhlitz Hannover96
32 31678 Daniel Germershausen 1. BSC Hannover
33 35334 Christina Engelke 1. BSC Hannover
34 35406 Bianca Kretschmar Hannover96
35 35266 Franziska Fiedler 1. BSC Hannover
36 35393 Michael Teichmann Hannover96
37 35239 Frank Schelper Hannover96
38 35155 Chakradarti Subrata 1. BV Hameln Meteor
39 35379 Baddr el Din Dehne Hannover96
40 35525 Igor Boss Hannover96
41 35310 Bernd Thiel Hannover96
42 22259 Alexander Pannes Hannover96
43 35327 Angelika Drewitzki Hannover96
44 35492 Swen Wiemers 1. BSC Hannover
45 35328 Klaus-Dieter Köhne Hannover96
46 35300 Thilo Voigts BV Maschsee 98
47 35482 Marcel Manthey Hannover96
48 35094 Zeno Janssen Hannover96